Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
vr 15-mrt. | SVA VR30+2 | ZOB VR30+1 | 0 - 6 | ||
za 16-mrt. | Saenden 3 | SVA 2 za. | 2 - 5 | ||
zo 17-mrt. | JVC 1 | SVA 1 | 5 - 1 | ||
zo 17-mrt. | HSV 2 | SVA 2 | 1 - 1 | ||
zo 17-mrt. | SVA 6 | ADO '20 2 | 0 - 10 | ||
zo 17-mrt. | Velsen Rkvv 5 | SVA 4 | 2 - 4 | ||
zo 17-mrt. | SVA 5 | SVIJ 2 | 4 - 3 | ||
zo 17-mrt. | SVA 35+1 | V.V. Bergen 35+2 | 6 - 0 | ||
zo 17-mrt. | SVA VR1 | Vitesse 22 VR1 | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
wo 13-mrt. | HBC JO19-1 | SVA JO19-1 | 1 - 3 | ||
za 16-mrt. | Waterwijk asc JO19-1 | SVA JO19-1 | 2 - 2 | ||
za 16-mrt. | Sporting Andijk JO19-1 | SVA JO19-3 | 6 - 1 | ||
za 16-mrt. | SVA JO19-2 | UNO vv JO19-1 | 6 - 1 | ||
za 16-mrt. | SVA JO16-1 | Kolping Boys JO16-1 | 3 - 5 | ||
za 16-mrt. | FC Uitgeest JO16-3 | SVA JO16-2 | 2 - 4 | ||
za 16-mrt. | SVA JO17-2 | Volendam (rkav) JO17-4 | 5 - 4 | ||
za 16-mrt. | SVA JO17-3 | V.V. Bergen JO17-2 | 2 - 4 | ||
za 16-mrt. | WSV 1930 JO17-1 | SVA JO17-1 | 3 - 6 | ||
za 16-mrt. | SVA JO15-1 | FC Uitgeest JO15-1 | 4 - 1 | ||
za 16-mrt. | SVA JO15-4 | Jong Holland JO15-2 | 2 - 8 | ||
za 16-mrt. | V.V. Bergen JO15-3 | SVA JO15-2 | 3 - 1 | ||
za 16-mrt. | RCZ JO14-3 | SVA JO14-1 | 6 - 1 | ||
za 16-mrt. | SVA JO14-2 | KFC JO14-2 | 2 - 6 | ||
za 16-mrt. | SVA MO17-1 | Assendelft MO17-1 | 4 - 4 | ||
za 16-mrt. | TOS-Actief MO15-3 | SVA MO15-1 | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
za 16-mrt. | SDZ JO13-2 | SVA JO13-1 | 0 - 2 | ||
za 16-mrt. | SVA JO13-2 | Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO13-4 | 0 - 1 | ||
za 16-mrt. | VVC fc JO13-4 | SVA JO13-3 | 4 - 2 | ||
za 16-mrt. | SVA JO12-5 | Assendelft MO12-1 | 2 - 4 | ||
za 16-mrt. | SVA JO12-2 | Foresters JO12-1 | 4 - 3 | ||
za 16-mrt. | ASC De Volewijckers JO12-2 | SVA JO12-1 | 3 - 2 | ||
za 16-mrt. | Limmen JO12-1 | SVA JO12-3 | 3 - 1 | ||
za 16-mrt. | SVA JO12-4 | Beemster JO12-2 | 0 - 7 | ||
za 16-mrt. | SVA JO12-6 | SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad JO12-2 | 1 - 11 | ||
za 16-mrt. | Vitesse 22 JO11-2 | SVA JO11-3 | 8 - 1 | ||
za 16-mrt. | Purmerland JO11-1JM | SVA JO11-6 | 6 - 1 | ||
za 16-mrt. | ADO '20 JO11-4 | SVA JO11-4 | 1 - 7 | ||
za 16-mrt. | SVA JO11-1 | SDZ JO11-1 | 6 - 8 | ||
za 16-mrt. | SVA JO11-2 | Hercules Zaandam sc JO11-2 | 3 - 9 | ||
za 16-mrt. | SVA MO13-1 | EMM'21 MO13-1 | 0 - 1 | ||
za 16-mrt. | SVA MO13-2 | Sp. Krommenie MO13-2 (9-tal) | 1 - 6 | ||
za 16-mrt. | SDW MO11-1 | SVA MO11-2 | 1 - 0 |